Biography

0

Jennifer Max Quick Facts

Alias: Gabriela M., Jennifer, Gabriela Munzar
Date of Birth: 3/3/1983
Home Town: Czech Republic
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Height: 5’6
Hair Color: Redhead
Eye Color: Brown

Jennifer Max Fan Mini Biography

Darling redhead babe Jennifer Max was born in the Czech Republic in 1983. Jennifer made her first appearance in the adult industry in 2003 when she was 20 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Jennifer featured in three adult feature films that fell in to three various niches including gonzo, busty and hardcore.

Jennifer Max stands at 5’7 and weighs 121lbs. Jennifer’s fan base adore her for many reasons including her massive 36D tits and her sexy figure 36D-24-34. Jennifer currently has no piercings or tattoos. Jennifer does not currently have any awards for her adult performances to date.

During her adult career Jennifer Max has worked with a variety of adult production studios including Evil Angel, Combat Zone, New Sensations and Zero Tolerance. Jennifer has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name adult stars including Angel Dark, Vivienne La Roche, Claudia Rossi, and Francesca Felucci.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *